Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mike Tsar

Stats

Birth Name: Micheal Tsarouchas

Age: 53, born 24 October 1965

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1299 Watched
Rating:
6.1
210 Watched
Rating:
5.2
200 Watched
4. Abandon (2002)
Rating:
4.8
115 Watched
Rating:
4.4
112 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
221 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen