Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Starr

Age: 68, born 29 July 1950

Country of origin: United States


Lists

29 votes
Layne Staley & Kurt Cobain (8 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Musicians Gone Much Too Soon (44 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Male (3), Actor (3), White (2), Straight (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3075 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3463 Watched
Rating:
6.2
3937 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1976 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1274 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1323 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)