Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mike Rotunda

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence Michael Rotunda

Age: 63, born 30 March 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Photos


Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1958 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
177 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
5. WWF SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WWE Vengeance (2007)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
2. WrestleMania (1985)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
brofiend rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago