Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Gordon Oldfield

Age: 66, born 15 May 1953

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Bahamas


Lists

8 votes
poll - best guitar solo (31 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Michael W LeRoy Favorites (27 items)
list by Michael W Leroy
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Music Artists Composing Film Scores (28 items)
list by l8t3r
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Mike Oldfield Videos

Mike Oldfield - Moonlight Shadow ft. Maggie Reilly

36 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Mike Oldfield - Crime Of Passion ft. Barry Palmer

30 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Mike Oldfield - Shadow On The Wall

20 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Musician (1), Guitarist (1), B.1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
20 own
Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
8.1
5 own
Rating:
8.3
6 own
Rating:
8.4
7 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
38 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz rated this 7/10 2 days, 14 hours ago
browser posted a video 7 months, 3 weeks ago
osbi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

osbi rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
browser posted 2 images 2 years ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

kathy posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

kathy posted 51 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

kathy rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
osman56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
l8t3r added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago