Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael John Nelson

Age: 54, born 11 October 1964

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bridget Jones


Lists

8 votes
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Republican (1), Rifftrax (1), Mst3k (1), Writer (1), Author (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




Movies

1. Annapolis (2006)
Rating:
6.3
195 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 person items)

"At the Prince Charles Cinema in 2018, performing a live riff on Plan 9 from Outer Space"


Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 person items)

"At the Prince Charles Cinema in 2018, performing a live riff on Plan 9 from Outer Space"