Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mike Biaggio

Stats

Birth Name: Miguel Ángel Olivares Biagi

Age: 41, born 3 September 1977

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gloria Sierra


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1977 (81 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Description: Born as Miguel Angel Olivares Biagi on September 3, 1977 in San Luis Potosi, Mexico. His parents names are Miguel Angel Olivares and Araceli Biagi, and has a sister, Araceli, who is 2 years younger then him, whom he adores. He also has a son, Gibran Daniel, who was born on November 22 of 1997. Ever since Mike was little, he had an interest in dance, singing and acting. When he was little, he would organize theater shows with his cousins, in which he was always the director. He moved to Mexico City to professionalize himself in the CEA (Centro DE Educación Artística), where he studied for 2 years and from where he graduat ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
87 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen