Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mikako Komatsu

Stats

Birth Name: ๅฐๆพ ๆœชๅฏๅญ, Komatsu Mikako

Age: 35, born 11 November 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Japanese actress, voice actress and singer represented by the agency Hirata Office. Her first leading role, which was also her debut role as a voice actress, was in Heroman as the male protagonist Joey. As singer, she was signed to King Records (Starchild) then moved to Toy's Factory in 2016.
Tags: Japanese (1), Gundam (1), Re:Creators (1), Aldnoah.zero (1), Hand Shakers (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
228 Watched
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched
3. Okko's Inn (2018)
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Noragami (2014)
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
Rating:
6.6
163 Watched
3. Akame ga Kill! (2014)
Rating:
6
154 Watched
Rating:
6.6
100 Watched
5. Jujutsu Kaisen (2020)
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 3 years, 1 month ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Leader Vladimir posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

Leader Vladimir 6 years, 6 months ago