Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mikaela Pauline Shiffrin

Age: 24, born 13 March 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Country of Orgin (351 items)
list by Na deargáin
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1995 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Rating:
6.9
74 Watched
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

olekk rated this 2/10 4 days, 6 hours ago
Maudea96 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
andrzah rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
Maudea96 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Anderson Den Store voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
E-Ham voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Na deargáin posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

E-Ham rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
annett voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

redraider rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Na deargáin posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Na deargáin rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Larsson posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 beauty items)

"ALPINE SKIING"


DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Hssine posted 46 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

BlueSky rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
HipHopHead rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
HipHopHead posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

HipHopHead added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 person items)

" Why do I like the "snow"bunnies so much!? ;)"



« Prev12 Next »