Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Holbrook Penniman, Jr.

Age: 37, born 18 August 1983

Country of origin: Lebanon

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
noses (52 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
33 votes
Voldie's favorite music artists (103 items)
list by Voldie
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Bow Tie Guy (100 items)
list by milica
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
- Hi ! My name is Michael. :) (26 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

View all Mika lists

Mika Videos

MIKA - Grace Kelly (Extended Version)

65 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


MIKA - Love Today

43 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago


Mika - Elle Me Dit (clip officiel)

33 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Mika videos

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

View all Mika pictures
Tags: Singer (3), Lebanese (2), Daft (1), Trifling (1), Senseless (1), Puerile (1), Meaningless (1), Jejune (1), Innocuous (1), Harebrained (1), Futile (1), Frivolous (1), Fatuous (1), Empty (1), Vacuous (1), Asinine (1), Heinous (1), Unwelcome (1), Beastly (1), Disastrous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
5.6
239 Watched
4. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.5
163 Watched
Rating:
8
121 Watched

View all Mika TV (28 more)



Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
62 own
Rating:
8.6
13 own
Rating:
7.9
15 own
Rating:
10
4 own
Rating:
9
4 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
216 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

klasse1997 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

pamela added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
My Favorite Vocalists (35 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Songs- 2007 (14 music items)

""Grace Kelly""


buenaslistas added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Database (410 person items)
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Gay men (49 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago