Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miho Yamada

Stats

Birth Name: 山田 美穂

Age: 45, born 11 November 1973

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress and narrator who was formerly part of Arts Vision. She is affiliated with Crazy Box.
Tags: GoGo V (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Appleseed (2004)
Rating:
6.8
198 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.6
508 Watched
Rating:
7.7
481 Watched
Rating:
6.3
164 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen