Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Đặng Thị Mỹ Dung

Age: 30, born 5 October 1989

Country of origin: Viet Nam


Lists

5 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

View all Midu lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Midu pictures
Tags: Asian (1), Actress (1), Vietnamese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Mua he lanh (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Wira Yudha voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 17 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 60 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago

People who liked this also liked