Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Midoriko Kimura

Stats

Birth Name: キムラ緑子

Age: 60, born 15 October 1961

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actress.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
117 Watched
Rating:
7.6
87 Watched
3. Terumae romae (2012)
Rating:
6
50 Watched
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
9 Watched
2. Fake
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched