Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mickie Laree James

Age: 39, born 31 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
54 votes
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years ago 16 comments
45 votes
The One (1079 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Best Professional Female Wrestlers (12 items)
list by Anastasia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
17 votes
Beautiful Women (16 items)
list by Scottie2K3
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Mickie Laree James (born August 31, 1979), better known simply as Mickie James, is an American professional wrestler and singer of mixed Native American-Caucasian descent, currently signed to Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA). She is best known for her time in World Wrestling Entertainment. James began her professional wrestling career in 1999 as a valet on the independent circuit, where she was known under the name Alexis Laree. She trained in several camps to improve her wrestling abilities before working for Total Nonstop Action Wrestling in June 2002, where she gained national attention. After only a few appearances, she ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (5), Born 1979 (4), Wwe (4), WWE Diva (2), Singer (1), Roast Beef (1), WWE Raw (1), Played Lesbian (1), Divas (1), TNA Knockout (1), Played Lgbt (1), Sexy (1), Horse Face (1), Wwe Divas (1), Native American (1), Tna (1), Powhatan (1), Holy Shit (1), Female (1), Professional Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
173 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
5. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 ♥ (72 person items)

"♥ Mickie James & Nick Aldis ♥ "


DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

moviebuff added this to a list 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

Duckman voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

CD Smiles posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
The One (1079 person items)

" The Age of Mickie James "


Rodimus posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

joedaddy voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 years ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years ago
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 characters items)

" Mickie James "


sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

BLivingston33 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »