Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Phillip Jagger

Age: 77, born 26 July 1943

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

306 votes
This is not porn (Rare pictures of famous people) (32 items)
list by Agata
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
246 votes
~ I Don't Want to Live on this Planet Anymore. (9 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 50 comments
241 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 52 comments
193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'15* (57 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 44 comments
191 votes
Last Supper (43 items)
list by Nusch
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 21 comments

Mick Jagger Videos

Top 10 Mick Jagger's - Wives & Lovers

31 Views

Added 4 years ago


Mick Jagger celebrates his 70th birthday

30 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Lead singer of [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (18), Rock Star (11), Born 1943 (7), Musician (7), British (7), The Rolling Stones (6), Rock (4), Actor (4), Rock Icon (4), Rock Legend (3), The Simpsons Guest (3), Frontman (3), Amazing (2), 1970s (2), Front Man (2), UK (2), Lead Singer (2), 1960s (2), Talented (2), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5596 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.8
184 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bank Job (2008)
Rating:
6.8
765 Watched
2. Moonwalker (1988)
Rating:
5.9
213 Watched
3. Performance (1970)
Rating:
7
139 Watched
4. Enigma (2001)
Rating:
6.3
166 Watched
Rating:
7.9
138 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
4 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
8.3
2 own
Rating:
6.5
2 own




Books

Rating:
8.5
5 own
Rating:
10
2 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
8.5
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV written by

1. Vinyl (2016)
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for an image 3 months ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Dreamworld Characters (49 person items)

"These happened at the same time as the Bowie ones, in fact the first Jagger one was also a Bowie one..it basically takes place on a train or a bus and me and my friend are talking about the Buffy movie from 1992 which Mick and Bowie were supposed to be in as vampires (look it up) and the poster for the movie is on one of the walls but I notice it's different than how it looks in real life as it resembles the Fright Night (1985 version) poster with the vampire face in the walls, Mick and David em"


Monstermaster added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
I Dream About Turning Into You (5 person items)

" These happened at the same time as the Bowie ones, in fact the first Jagger one was also a Bowie one..it basically takes place on a train or a bus and me and my friend are talking about the Buffy movie from 1992 which Mick and Bowie were supposed to be in as vampires (look it up) and the poster for the movie is on one of the walls but I notice it's different than how it looks in real life as it resembles the Fright Night (1985 version) poster with the vampire face in the walls, Mick and David "


Monstermaster added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Musical Influences. (18 person items)
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year ago

Monstermaster posted 47 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Bella added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Campagnola posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years ago
Musicians turned Actors! (58 person items)
buenaslistas added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Database (410 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 3 years ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Pajenriq Pajenriq voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years ago

diamondgirl88 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Celebrity Cat Lookalikes (10 person items)
browser posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 person items)

" Georgia May Jagger (Mick Jagger and Jerry Hall) "


browser posted a video 4 years, 2 months ago
sasha25 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Celebrity trivia (84 person items)

"Supposedly tried out for the role of Dr. Frank N' Furter in The Rocky Horror Picture Show (1975)."


giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Zootopia Dream Cast (25 movies items)

"Yax!"


Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
BFFS! (36 person items)

"Mick Jagger, Madonna and Tony Curtis."


Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Paloma1996 posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Kaori voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »