Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Zwaal

Age: 27, born 25 April 1994

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
models i've added. (58 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
beautiful faces. (53 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years ago 5 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Place of birth: Netherlands Height: 5'9.5" ; 177cm Measurements: (US) 32-24.5-34.5 ; (EU) 82-62-88 Dress size: (US) 2-4 ; (EU) 32-34 Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Dutch (2), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Commercial Model (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 5 images 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Models - Z (11 person items)
buddhaj voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

buddhaj rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Duckman voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Dutch Women (237 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years ago
Dutch Models (98 beauty items)
RastaSimon rated this 7/10 2 years ago
RastaSimon added this to a list 2 years ago
Hunkemรถller Models (28 person items)
northernhokie voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
a1981 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

slangsphere rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Cleopatra rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

cudion added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
pauleta388 rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 4 years ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 4 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »