Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michelle Wild

Stats

Birth Name: Katalin Vad

Age: 40, born 16 January 1980

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Description: Katalin Vad, better known by her porn star name Michelle Wild (vad literally means "wild" in Hungarian) (born 16 January 1980 in Sátoraljaújhely, Hungary) is a Hungarian actress and former erotic performer who worked mainly for Private Media Group (international) and LUXx Video (Hungary). Measurements: 34D-24-36 (according to IAFD). ... (more)
Tags: Hungarian (6), Porn Star (5), Green Eyes (3), Brunette (3), Actress (3), European (2), Porn (2), Ex Porn (2), Female (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Naughty (1), Big Boobs (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1), Babe (1), Born 1980 (1), Adult Films (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
3 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
1.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen