Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Waterson

Age: 33, born 6 January 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

18 votes
MMA Fighters Entrance Music (30 items)
list by Georgini
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Favourite Ufc Fighters Active (16 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Lots of "Candid" Bikini pics (#2) (46 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago
6 votes
Beautiful female fighters (162 items)
list by django
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Michelle Waterson Videos

Spotlight | Michelle Waterson

7 Views

Added 10 months ago




Photos

11 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Michelle Waterson (born January 6, 1986) is a Thai American female mixed martial artist and model whose nickname is The Karate Hottie.[1][2] Born in Colorado Springs and raised in Aurora, Waterson began her modeling career in 2004 after she graduated high school.[3] A karate student since the age of 10, Waterson holds a Black Belt in American Free Style Karate and has also trained in WuShu and Muay Thai.[4] Waterson rose to fame as a contestant on the Muay Thai-themed Fight Girls reality show on the Oxygen television network.[2] She is featured in the music video for Head Crusher, the first single from the Endgame album by t ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Female (2), Born 1986 (2), Born In January (1), Actress (1), January 6 (1), Brunette (1), Denver Colorado USA (1), Asian (1), Martial Artist (1), Athlete (1), Thai (1), 1986 (1), Makes The List (1), American (1), Born In Colorado (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fright Night (2011)
Rating:
6.2
631 Watched
Rating:
5
257 Watched
3. Jackie (2012)
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

SomeBloke posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

jokesonme24 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
rzarzarza posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

rzarzarza posted 19 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

rzarzarza posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 6 months ago

django posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rzarzarza posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rzarzarza voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful female fighters (162 person items)
MK-677 posted a video 10 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 1/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 50 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 posted 27 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
django posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 82 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
django posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years ago
girls I love (Colorado) (9 person items)
Georgini added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »