Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Sara Vawer

Age: 34, born 3 January 1990

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
104 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Michelle Vawer Videos

Michelle Vawer for World Swimsuit | WorldSwimsuit

931 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


michelle_polaroids

238 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

57 votes
54 votes
42 votes
36 votes
34 votes

American model Michelle Vawer has already appeared on the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit in 2012. Sheโ€™s signed with Louisa Models in Hamburg and Munich, IMG models around the world and eMg models in Sydney.
Tags: Model (9), American (8), Sports Illustrated (4), Brunette (4), Canadian (4), Green Eyes (3), Hot (2), United States (2), Cute (2), US (2), Usa (2), Born In 1990 (1), YBM (1), Bare Necessities (1), Tan (1), Canadian American (1), SI Swimsuit (1), Olive Skin (1), Swimsuit Model (1), Athletic Build (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched
Rating:
8.1
56 Watched
Rating:
8.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.2
53 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 days, 5 hours ago

dracentaur voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago
dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
steveman 1 month, 2 weeks ago
gwadran voted for an image 2 months ago

gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

tiko voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

wester 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sparky voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

sparky voted for 3 images 6 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
lr902000 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

swannee7596 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Sasa 7 months ago
Sasa voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

rj607d voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller 7 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

techv voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Muttley posted 62 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »