Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Sarmiento Ortíz

Age: 28, born 23 July 1992

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
86 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
33 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Michelle Sarmiento Videos

PROMO LA TITULAR MICHELLE SARMIENTO

469 Views

Added 5 years ago


Michelle Sarmiento feat. Nando Reis [Me Diga]

361 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
17 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Michelle Sarmiento was born on July 23 in the city of Bogota, at age 17, finishing high school, began his career in the U. Ing Financial Pilot Colombia, and began her modeling career. Height: 5,6ft Measurements: 36-24-38 Hair color: dark brown Eyes color: green ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Model (1), Colombia (1), Colombian (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Green Eyes (1), Round Butt (1), Colombianas (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

EFPaisley voted for an image 23 hours, 55 minutes ago

Sasa rated this 9/10 2 days ago
Sasa voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days ago

laloca rated this 10/10 3 days, 3 hours ago
rickinbay1 voted for an image 4 days, 5 hours ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 week, 4 days ago
juh111 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

yoda voted for an image 1 month ago
rasputin68 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
yoda rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
yoda voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

dadam021 rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 11 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mike8153 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
purebeauty added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (589 beauty items)
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 person items)
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »