Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Ray Smith

Age: 49, born 24 September 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1038 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Michelle Ray Smith Videos

Michelle Ray Smith - American Lingerie Model

203 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Michelle Ray Smith (born September 24, 1974) is an American soap opera actress and model. Smith grew up in suburban Michigan. She went to East Hills Middle School and Lahser High School in Bloomfield Hills, Michigan. After graduating from Lahser High School in 1992, she studied to become a Hair dresser and Make Up artist, before being discovered and relocating to New York City to launch a modeling career. She has been featured in the Victoria’s Secret catalogue, and has been seen nationally in television commercials for Listerine, Noxzema, Oil of Olay, Dannon, and a well-known and recognized spot for Dentyne Ice. She cur ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), American (1), Actress (1), 41 (1), Brunette (1), Kings (1), Billy (1), Mongoose (1), Brown Eyes (1), Short Hair (1), Sully (1), Bare Necessities (1), Kinda Ugly (1), Finger Lickin Good (1), Nomi (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Salt (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1636 Watched
2. Wedding Daze (2006)
Rating:
5.4
113 Watched
3. Inkubus (2011)
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
4. Kimberly (1999)
0 want to see
5. One
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
2. Treme (2010)
Rating:
7.7
70 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched




Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Michelle Ray Smith24 September 1974Smith has 1 child:• Jake Layden (2008);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Puron voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 person items)
browser posted 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

mtc voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 6 years, 12 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (1038 beauty items)
jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago