Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Michelle Gilliam

Age: 74, born 4 June 1944

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steven Zax


Lists

132 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 60's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
117 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
39 votes
Most beautiful women (24 items)
list by Natalia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
34 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek - TNG (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
60's Girls (125 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Michelle Phillips Videos

Chynna & Michelle Phillips (1981)

117 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born: Long Beach, California, USA. Father: Gardner Burnett Gilliam, a merchant marine Mother: Joyce Leon, (née Poole), an accountant Spouses: John Phillips, singer/songwriter (December 31 1962-August 10 1970) - divorced (1 child) Dennis Hopper, actor/director (31/10/1970-8/11/70) - divorced Robert S. Burch, radio executive (21/05/78-19/03/82) - divorced Grainger Hines, actor/musician - divorced (2 child) Steven Zax, plastic surgeon (2000-present) Children: daughter: Chynna Phillips, singer (born: February 12 1968) & sons, Austin Devereux Hines, actor (born: 1982) & Aron Scott Wilson, sound engineer (adop ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Singer (2), Beautiful (2), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), American (1), Musician (1), Blonde (1), Talented (1), Born 1944 (1), Pointy Nose (1), Classic (1), Hot (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
5.8
945 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.4
234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
136 Watched
2. Shampoo (1975)
Rating:
6.2
83 Watched
3. Let It Ride (1989)
Rating:
6.2
44 Watched
4. Dillinger (1973)
Rating:
7.4
48 Watched
5. Army of One (1993)
Rating:
5.5
55 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Manuel voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Ricky HBK Romani voted for an image 6 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Lilly3 Episodes "


JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago