Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Olvera

Age: 25, born 11 November 1998

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1041 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Mexican Women (308 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
22 votes
Favorite Person (586 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Eyes That could mend your heart♥ (86 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
She Could be a fairy (66 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Best recognized for her role as Isabela Sandoval in the romantic drama La Doña. In 2015, she made her acting debut as Haydee in El Señor de los Cielos. ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1998 (1), Mexico (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Huérfanos (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
listerine314 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

nand 10 months ago
dragonballz1 10 months ago
maliki voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 3 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

alla69 1 year, 9 months ago
thedon voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Nobody Important 2 years, 1 month ago
natalee69 2 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
jayes voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Guido Buchfink posted a comment on this image 2 years, 5 months ago

"sweet"


Guido Buchfink voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Guido Buchfink posted a comment on this image 2 years, 5 months ago

"fantastic"


Guido Buchfink posted a comment on this image 2 years, 5 months ago

"sweert"


Egb posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Egb voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Egb voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 years ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 years ago
Crazytone18 3 years, 1 month ago
greenarrow voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
snipehunt voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

stark21 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
Guido Buchfink voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

knoxcameron 3 years, 5 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »