Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michelle Malkin

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Maglalang

Age: 51, born 20 October 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jesse D. Malkin


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Conservative (3), Asian (1), Female (1), Writer (1), Author (1), Brunette (1), Republican (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
Rating:
3.9
49 Watched
3. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.3
36 Watched
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched




Movies




Books




Update feed

DEFEAT QANON rated this 1/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
tofu955 rated this 1/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
ricoauthority rated this 1/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Ego My Latte! rated this 1/10 12 months ago
Sean King rated this 1/10 1 year ago
Obvious Secrets rated this 1/10 1 year ago
Agirl posted 128 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Vlad the Impaler rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ihbdjbw15 rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
mervin rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Director Black rated this 1/10 5 years, 3 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago