Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Madrigal Gaspar

Age: 31, born 4 November 1987

Born and residing in: Philippines


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Michelle Madrigal Gaspar, who is better known as Michelle Madrigal is a Filipina actress.
Tags: Filipina (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Philippines (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
3. Resiklo (2007)
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Coming Soon (2013)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 9/10 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Xoxe Llois rated this 4/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago