Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Louise Barrett

Age: 37, born 17 July 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

4 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (3), Blonde (3), Porn (2), Actress (2), Porn Star (2), European (2), UK (2), Female (2), Born 1981 (2), 2000s Porn Star (1), Ass (1), July 17 (1), Lingerie (1), Born In July (1), Sex Addict (1), Makes The L!st (1), Big Boobs (1), Panties (1), Brunette (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago