Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Lewin

Age: 33, born 15 February 1986

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jimmy Lewin


Lists

172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1749 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
136 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
127 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Beautiful Women (815 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

44 votes
38 votes
36 votes
30 votes
26 votes

Tags: Fitness Model (7), Beautiful (5), Gorgeous (5), Hot (5), Stunning (5), Sexy (5), Stunner (5), Cute (5), Model (5), Breathtaking (4), Pretty (2), Blonde (2), 1986 (2), Ass (1), Brown Eyes (1), Whoa!!! (1), Venezuelan (1), Perfect Body (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chris043 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

edel1254 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
edel1254 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

DJ95 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
DJ95 voted for an image 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

8brerosso voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TIGGER voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Champjohn added this to list 2 months ago
chris043 voted for an image 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

yoda voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chris043 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

124 rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ricman voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

eddloosan voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 4 months ago

indyjb2017 rated this 6/10 4 months ago
eddloosan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »