Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Wingshan Kwan

Age: 38, born 7 July 1980

Country of origin: United States


Lists

43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (596 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
Got Milk? (All Ladies Edition) (81 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Figure Skater (2), Athlete (2), Olympian (2), American (1), Figure Skating (1), Flexible (1), Legs (1), Asian (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5533 Watched
Rating:
7.1
4186 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1907 Watched
Rating:
6.2
399 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
732 Watched
Rating:
5.6
660 Watched
3. Ice Castles (2010)
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Dave voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Dave posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"That ass...."


irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Agirl posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

HipHopHead added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 person items)

" I do love a flexible woman! "


Dave voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)