Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Jenner Husson

Age: 35, born 14 September 1986

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

33 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
17 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (327 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
The most attractive actresses (867 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
My Top 100 Crush/Actresses (100 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Michelle Jenner Videos



Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Born in Barcelona, Spain, her father Miguel Ángel Jenner (Madrid, 1952), is a Spanish actor of English descent and her mother, Martine Husson, is a French actress and music hall dancer. She studied theater, singing and dance at the Company & Company school, and studied acting at the Nancy Tuñon acting school.
Tags: Spanish (5), Actress (2), European (1), Spain (1), Female (1), 1986 (1), Tattoos (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Big Eyes (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In September (1), September 14 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Julieta (2016)
Rating:
7
137 Watched
2. Open Windows (2014)
Rating:
5.3
62 Watched
Rating:
4.9
61 Watched
Rating:
4.2
43 Watched
Rating:
5
26 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
9
6 want to see
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Update feed

tijtij voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

Arizona added this to list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 month ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 month ago
mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
rico650 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

lord0j rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Majandra Arterton added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
You need my love on replay (211 person items)

"2021 - La cocinera de castamar"


Seltroz voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed rated this 10/10 12 months ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 2 years ago
psow voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

listingclub added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Top 5 spanish actresses (5 beauty items)
listingclub rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 2 years, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Spanish Women (279 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
fango rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

ssar rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »