Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Jenneke

Age: 26, born 23 June 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
62 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
The One (1127 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Michelle Jenneke Videos

Forever Alone Meets Michelle Jenneke

141 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Michelle Jenneke's Awesome Warm-up Dance

730 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

27 votes
25 votes
24 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Australian Hurdler Michelle "Shelly" Jenneke (born June 23, 1993) is an Australian hurdler who won a silver medal in the 100m hurdles at the Youth Olympic Games 2010. He received worldwide attention by media preheating her dancing career.Jenneke born in Kenthurst, New South Wales, Australia.1 attended The Hills Grammar School. In an interview, he mentioned that his interests include Australian rules football, soccer and balonmano.Jenneke has trained as a hurdler with coach Mick Zisti from 10 years old at the Cherrybrook Cherrybrook Athletics Club, New South Wales Sur.1 three competed in the 2008 Pacific School Games in ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (5), Australian (4), Brunette (4), Holy Shit (2), Fit (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot (1), Sports Illustrated Swimsuit (1), Aussie (1), Raven Haired (1), Olympics (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 days ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 4 days ago

offs posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

future64car rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 3 months ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona added this to list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rich t time rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
speedy94 added this to Rated list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jerembnd added this to Rated list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 3 images 7 months ago

_?_ voted for 28 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

chris043 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
woodworker rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
MK-677 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rodimus added this to a list 9 months ago
The One (1127 person items)

" The Age of Michelle Jenneke "


django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

_?_ voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

offs voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Deportistas (16 person items)
_?_ rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »