Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Elizabeth Horn

Age: 34, born 28 February 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

1 votes
1987 (144 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Michelle Horn (born February 28, 1987) is an American actress known for her work in the TV shows Strong Medicine and Family Law. Horn is also known for her voiceover work in The Lion King II: Simba's Pride as the young Kiara. Her voice can be heard in Lion King-related merchandise such as software, plushes, toys and video games. Horn also costarred with Bruce Willis in the 2005 feature Hostage, and appeared on Loving Annabelle and as Eliza Pinchley on Family Guy. She also guest starred in two episodes of Star Trek: Deep Space Nine, "Tears of the Prophets" and "Penumbra", as Sahgi, a young Bajoran resident ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), American (3), Female (2), Star Trek (2), Actress (2), Star Trek DS9 (2), Cute (1), Short (1), Hostage (1), Caucasian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Catress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4241 Watched
2. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1406 Watched
Rating:
7
594 Watched
4. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
497 Watched
5. The Amanda Show (1999)
Rating:
5.3
248 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1772 Watched
2. Hostage (2005)
Rating:
6.3
864 Watched
Rating:
6.5
152 Watched
Rating:
4.8
11 Watched
5. Little Athens (2005)
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 days, 1 hour ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 5 years ago