Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 陳妍希 / Chen Yan Hsi

Age: 35, born 1 July 1983

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Xiao Chen


Lists

33 votes
Beautiful Women (762 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Who's the best Mulan ? (48 items)
list by compcua
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), 1983 (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Taiwan (1), Taiwanese (1), Born 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.8
54 Watched
Rating:
4.8
19 Watched
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (762 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (48 person items)
compcua posted 25 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
fango rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago