Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Buswell

Age: 37, born 3 August 1983

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
60 votes
Casting the Net Part I (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Michelle Buswell Videos



Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
60 Watched




Update feed

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 3 days, 2 hours ago

lesbiennes rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

"My only Goddess !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 month ago

Minerva13 posted a image 1 month ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 3 months ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Bruce Thomas voted for 2 images 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (364 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Six Feet High And Rising (49 person items)

"6'0" "


Henny voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Casting the Net Part I (99 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 rated this 9/10 9 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Minerva13 posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coquines rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »