Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Denise Beadle

Age: 43, born 23 October 1975

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Steve Kazee


Lists

42 votes
The One (860 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (216 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Tv Talk show host (56 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#80) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago

Michelle Beadle Videos

MUST SEE Beadle On Break

34 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Michelle Denise Beadle (born October 23, 1975) is a sports reporter and host on NBC Universal. She was the co-host of SportsNation on ESPN2 with Colin Cowherd, and Winners Bracket on ABC with Marcellus Wiley. Beadle is a graduate of the University of Texas at San Antonio and had various hosting jobs prior to joining ESPN in 2009, most notably for the YES Network as a reporter for the New Jersey Nets. On May 22, 2012, it was announced that she was leaving ESPN for the family of NBC networks, primarily NBC Sports Network, eventually to become co-host of Access Hollywood. She anchored NBC Sports Network's daily morning studio ... (more)
Tags: Reporter (2), Gorgeous (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1975 (1), Big Eyes (1), Host (1), Blue Eyed (1), Sportsnation (1), Sports (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Personality (1), Blonde (1), Communist (1), Journalist (1), ESPN (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
4.2
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (173 person items)
onclelapin posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
The One (860 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


Rodimus posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Tv Talk show host (56 tv items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago