Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Alves

Age: 43, born 19 September 1978

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Guy Oseary


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
132 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
92 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Michelle Alves Videos

ENSAIO MICHELE ALVES - REVISTA STATUS

110 Views

Added 10 years ago


Michelle Alves - Jergens Commercial

67 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

39 votes
15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched




Update feed

brainspanked voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sh56 4 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year ago

lesbiennes 1 year ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Brazilian Models (62 person items)

"Nationality: Brazilian Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Date of birth: September 19 1978 Place of birth: Londrina, Paraná, Brazil Ethnicity: Brazilian Height: 5'10.5" ; 179cm Measurements(US) 34-25-35 ; (EU) 86.5-63.5-89 "


billionaire 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 12 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years ago
Virgo (233 person items)
3DoctorWho 2 years, 1 month ago
djjetz 2 years, 1 month ago
irina34 2 years, 2 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 4 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 4 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

narutorockzgok 2 years, 6 months ago
redrobin voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

redrobin 2 years, 6 months ago
coquines 2 years, 7 months ago
archiveissues added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
northernhokie 2 years, 10 months ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »