Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michele Catherine Boyd

Age: 38, born 29 October 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

41 votes
I've got a (girl) crush on you (15 items)
list by Avalon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
14 votes
Should have known her earlier (162 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Michele Boyd Videos

superHarmony

69 Views

Added 7 years ago


Michele Boyd: I Am A Browncoat

63 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Michele has a B.S. in Neurobiology, Physiology and Behavior. She started acting on the east coast before moving back to her home state of California to continue pursuing it.
Tags: Tall (2), Born In 1980 (1), Cosplay (1), Team Unicorn (1), Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), 1980 (1), Beautiful (1), Discovery (1), Brunette (1), Lovely (1), Born 1980 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
8.1
643 Watched
Rating:
5
422 Watched
Rating:
7
214 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
51 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
3. Altergeist (2014)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
4. Bar America (2014)
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV written by

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aralson voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for 26 images [View All] 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year ago
born in year 1980 (230 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago