Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michele Marie Amble

Age: 63, born 6 April 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcus Bachmann


Lists

48 votes
Famous People Who Have Homophobia (16 items)
list by Omen
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
30 votes
Political Sex Kittens (73 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Most Shocking/Controversial Magazine Covers. (60 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Politicians I like the look of (37 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Favorite Kristen Wiig SNL Impersonations (16 items)
list by Rod_Serling
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Michele Bachmann Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michele Marie Bachmann is an American Republican member of the United States House of Representatives, representing Minnesota's 6th congressional district, a post she has held since 2007.
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), Evil (1), Beautiful (1), Nasty (1), Bitch (1), Cougar (1), Born 1956 (1), Crazy Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
182 Watched
Rating:
4.1
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
47 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
27 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed


« Prev12 3 Next »