Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michel Sardou

Stats

Birth Name: Michel Charles Sardou

Age: 77, born 26 January 1947

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anne-Marie Périer


Lists

34 votes
Voldie's favorite music artists (103 items)
list by Voldie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
A little French music: old classics (10 items)
list by Kenji
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favourite Songs of the 80s (16 items)
list by Kenji
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), France (1), Pop (1), Singer (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
8.7
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
3. Zone interdite (1993)
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
9
12 Watched
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
41 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Campagnola voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago

darakan posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

darakan posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

darakan72 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

darakan72 2 years, 4 months ago
darakan posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

darakan posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

darakan posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

darakan posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

darakan posted a image 3 years ago

darakan posted a image 3 years ago

darakan posted 29 images [View All] 3 years ago

darakan posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

darakan 3 years, 2 months ago
darakan voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago