Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michea Crawford

Age: 35, born 15 October 1986

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
140 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments

Michea Crawford Videos

Squash Michea Crawford - The Sports Issue Trailer

1244 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Chelsea's modelling star

314 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

24 votes
22 votes
20 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Michea Crawford was born in Canada, near Ottawa. She spent her adolescence in Montreal, where she currently lives when she's not busy with photo shoots. She began her career as a lingerie and swimsuit model. Split between New York and Miami, Michea's life is typical of a young model: she is perpetually travelling with luggage in hand, wearing casual clothes. She defines herself as a free spirit, maintaining a clean, fresh beauty. She loves dancing, yoga and enjoying a pleasant spa day. She only has one weakness: shopping sprees for clothes by her favourite designers! ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Canadian (4), Brunette (4), Hot (3), 1989 (2), Agent Provocateur (2), Green Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Canadian Model (1), Yamamay (1), ASOS (1), La Redoute (1), Marks And Spencer (1), Marks & Spencer (1), Figleaves (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Canada (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jayes voted for an image 4 days, 21 hours ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 3 days ago
Blutarski voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
Henrike voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
cappe 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Edu added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jemate voted for an image 4 months ago
eduardo voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

078 voted for an image 7 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ginkjack voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
portofino 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
lastyearwas voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall 1 year ago
Crazytone18 1 year ago
steve1955 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »