Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Suzanne Watkins

Age: 47, born 14 December 1971

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

35 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Babes of FOX 2017-18 TV Season (66 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
30 votes
Disney & ABC Television Group's '2013 Summer TCA T (15 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 12 months ago
15 votes
Golden Globes 2016 (125 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michaela Suzanne Watkins is an American actress and comedian. She is best known for starring on the Hulu series Casual and on the short-lived ABC sitcom Trophy Wife, as well as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2008 to 2009. She has also recurred on television series such as The New Adventures of Old Christine, Enlightened and Transparent, and has had appearances in the films The Back-up Plan (2010), Wanderlust (2012) and Enough Said (2013).
Tags: Cougar (1), Born 1971 (1), Brown Eyes (1), SNL (1), Funny Bone (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Comedienne (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4197 Watched
Rating:
7
2445 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2146 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2055 Watched
Rating:
6
1756 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
513 Watched
2. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
310 Watched
Rating:
7
188 Watched
Rating:
6.5
136 Watched
Rating:
5.5
101 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 2 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 2, Episode 21Character: Nikki"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

"Season 2, episode 21: "Superstition"Character: Nikki"


EmmaBell posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Ladies (149 person items)

"Casual (2015- ) Character: Valerie Meyers "


DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Sexy commercial women (83 person items)

"December 14, 1971 45 years old Sagittarius"