Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michaela Ochotska

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Ochotská

Age: 33, born 19 December 1984

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Michaela Ochotská is a Czech television presenter and actress. Ochotská was born in Bruntál (German: Freudenthal ) which is a district town in the Moravian-Silesian Region of the Czech Republic on December 19th 1984. She's known for being the presenter on the Czech television program, Pojišťovna štěstí. Since December 2008 she's been a host on the main Czech news broadcast channel, TV Nova. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Actress (1), Czech (1), Stunning (1), Pulchritudinous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3719 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for an image 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Marek voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Marek posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago