Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Kocianová

Age: 31, born 29 December 1988

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
91 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Michaela Kocianova Videos

andres sarda o i 2011 version1

100 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Measurements 31.5"-23"-34" (80-58-86 cm)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.3
137 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

1. Un Rendez-vous (2010)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Update feed

billionaire rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

magdymahgoub voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Kandiss posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 5 months ago

KLH rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 6 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 7 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
irina34 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
myke95 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
franceseattle voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

coquines rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
skipperbrian rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Slovakian Women (58 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Slovakian Models (3 person items)
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Macys Models (431 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 Next »