Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michaël Benayoun

Age: 50, born 2 December 1973

Country of origin:

Currently Residing In:

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Isabelle Funaro


Lists

20 votes
- Hi ! My name is Michael. :) (26 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Photos


Tags: French (2), European (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Francophone (1), Born 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1137 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
3. Lucky Luke (2009)
Rating:
5.9
32 Watched
4. Chouchou (2003)
Rating:
5.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
Rating:
8
25 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fatal (2010)
Rating:
5.7
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
3. Vive la France (2013)
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched
4. Héros (2007)
Rating:
5
2 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fatal (2010)
Rating:
5.7
29 Watched
2. Vive la France (2013)
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
4. BDE
0 want to see




Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago