Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Michael Wong
4.2 Rating
(6 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Man Tak Wong

Age: 54, born 16 April 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Michael Wong Videos



Photos


Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1965 (1), Famous Sibling (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
545 Watched
Rating:
4.7
134 Watched
Rating:
6.2
106 Watched
4. City Hunter (1993)
Rating:
6.1
95 Watched
Rating:
6
96 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
116 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen