Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Lorenzo Urie

Age: 42, born 8 August 1980

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malรบ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago

Michael Urie Videos

Michael Urie Interview

31 Views

Added 9 years ago


Funny Celebrities interview- Michael Urie

22 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michael Lorenzo Urie is an American actor, television producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Marc St. James on the ABC dramedy series Ugly Betty.
Tags: American (1), Mark (1), U (1), Ugly Betty (1), Curly Hair (1), Born In 1980 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1099 Watched
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
297 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
964 Watched
Rating:
4.4
336 Watched
3. The Decoy Bride (2011)
Rating:
6.3
93 Watched
4. Petunia (2012)
Rating:
5.2
11 want to see
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
3
10 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see