Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger

Age: 38, born 27 May 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brandee Tucker


Lists

217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 30 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
Characters of 90210 (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Michael Steger Videos

Michael Steger on '90210's' 100th Episode

4 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Graduated with honors achieving a BA degree in Theatre and a minor in Spanish. He is the 3rd son out of 4 brothers. He is of Ecuadorian, Austrian and Norwegian descent. Has known his wife, actress Brandee Tucker, since he was 12. The two attended Jr. High, High School and College together. Married actress Brandee Tucker in November 2008 at a private ceremony of 200 guests. Graduate of California Polytechnic University of Pomona. ... (more)
Tags: Married (2), 90210 (2), Born In 1980 (2), Born In May (1), American (1), 1980 (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bleed (2016)
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
3. The Babymoon (2017)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. The Wrights (2017)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Wrights (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen