Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Sonye

Stats

Birth Name: Michael David Sonye

Age: 68, born 22 April 1954

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Michael David Sonye (/หˆsสŒni/; born April 22, 1954), best known by his stage and screen name Dukey Flyswatter, is an American actor, screenwriter, and musician, recognized for his work on numerous low-budget B movies and as singer for the Los Angeles horror punk band Haunted Garage.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
58 Watched
Rating:
5.7
39 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Blood Diner (1987)
Rating:
5.7
39 Watched
2. Frozen Scream (1975)
Rating:
2.8
8 want to see
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
3.7
3 want to see
5. Commando Squad (1987)
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 7 months ago

brofiend 1 year, 12 months ago