Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Robert Socha

Age: 31, born 13 December 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

71 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 39 comments
38 votes
Men I Find Attractive (118 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
26 votes
CLOSEDLets make a face pt5,Chin/Jawline/cheeks (31 items)
list by reallly
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
11 votes
Good Faces//Man (305 items)
list by concatenation
Published 5 years ago

Michael Socha Videos

HUNGER TV BEHIND THE SCENES - HACKETT

36 Views

Added 5 years ago


HUNGER TV HACKETT

32 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: This Is England (1), British (1), Actor (1), Born 1987 (1), Big Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
901 Watched
Rating:
7.4
269 Watched
Rating:
8.1
87 Watched
Rating:
7.1
76 Watched
Rating:
8
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
794 Watched
Rating:
9
134 Watched
3. Shank (2010)
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
Rating:
6.6
38 Watched
5. Spike Island (2012)
Rating:
7.3
29 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

reallly posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

reallly voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago