Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Pollan

Age: 63, born 6 February 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Judith Belzer


Lists

3 votes
My Favorite Authors, Writers and Directors (45 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched
Rating:
6.6
75 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
332 Watched
Rating:
5.5
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 want to see
5. Killer at Large (2008)
Rating:
7
6 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

imanshole voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

JR1220 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago