Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Pate

Stats

Birth Name: Edward John Pate

Born: 26 February 1920 Died: 1 September 2008

Country of origin: Australia


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched
Rating:
7.3
228 Watched
Rating:
7
190 Watched
Rating:
7.2
73 Watched
Rating:
7.5
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Julius Caesar (1953)
Rating:
7
109 Watched
Rating:
7.1
89 Watched
Rating:
6.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
57 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tim (1979)
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
20 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Tim (1979)
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago