Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Randall Lange

Age: 72, born 1 March 1950

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
Hollywood Bikers (Updated 01/17/12) (26 items)
list by blankend
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3033 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2400 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1847 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1680 Watched
5. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1409 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
791 Watched
Rating:
7.9
71 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Intern (2000)
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago